Class of 2022

Jaxson Moi / Cathedral / Cal-Berkeley

Gracen Halton / St. Augustine / Oregon

Jackson Stratton / La Jolla / Washington

Jayden Virgin / Mt. Carmel / Boise State

Class of 2021

Tyler Buchner / Bishops , Helix / Notre Dame

Darren J Barkins / Mater Dei / Oregon

Byron Cardwell / Morse / Oregon

Herman Smith / Lincoln / Jackson Sate

Jaiden Brown / Helix / SDSU

Josh Simmons / Helix / SDSU

Ross Maseuli / Cathedral , Mater Dei (Santa Ana) / SDSU

Mandela Tobin / Westview / Duke

Kamron Beachem / Oceanside / Fresno State

Elisha Lloyd / Mission Hills / Utah

Josh Meredith / Mater Dei / Washington State

Ja’Shon Williams / Lincoln / Idaho

Zamajay Duncan / Lincoln / Idaho

Isiah King / Montgomery / Idaho

Nico Estrada / Mater Dei / Idaho

Robert Tucker III / Grossmont / Cornell

Marco Notarainni / Torrey Pines / Boise State

Mathew Lauter / Torrey Pines / Boise State

Mo Vanderwiel / Torrey Pines / Wagner

Isaiah World / Lincoln / Nevada

Dazure Paggett / Lincoln / Nevada

Luke Durkin / Scripps Ranch / Davidson

Alessandro Demoreno / La Jolla / Davidson

Max Smith / La Jolla / Navy

Jessie Campbell III / Mater Dei / Southern Utah

Tyler Jensen / Lincoln / Louisville

Aiden Sayin / Carlsbad / University of Pennsylvania

Clay Petry / Helix / University of Pennsylvania

Kai Jessie / Patrick Henry / New Mexico

Devin Bale / La Jolla / Northern Colorado

Keenan Guthrie / Cathedral / Northern Colorado

Trey Bradford / San Marcos / Fordham University

Malachi Cooper / Serra / University of San Diego

Gianni Walsh / Madison / University of San Diego

Christian Gaeta / St. Augustine / University of San Diego

Malcolm Williams / St . Augustine / University of San Diego

Jerry Riggins / Helix / University of San Diego

Sebastian McQuigg / Patrick Henry / UNLV

Diego Solis / La Jolla / University of Chicago

Justus McComb / Granite Hills / Southwest Minnesota State

Hunter Bohannon / Westview / Southwest Minnesota State

Jayden Parafina / Morse / Southwest Minnesota State

Shawn Martinez / Helix / Southwest Minnesota State

Domonick Schoop / Helix / Southwest Minnesota State

Darhon Yarbrough / Morse / Southwest Minnesota State

Kenneth Stevenson / Lincoln / Southwest Minnesota State

Julius Letuligasenoa / Helix / Southwest Minnesota State

Clarence Johnson / El Cajon Valley / Black Hills State

Brevin Lingao / Serra / University of Redlands

Nate Davidson / Escondido / University of Redlands

Luke Simsiman / Torrey Pines / John Hopkins

Noah Pisia / Christian / Western Colorado

Eric Trey Russell “Big Diesel” / Oceanside / Dickinson Sate

Vincent Fonoti / Oceanside / Benedictine

Andre Salcido / Helix / Benedictine

Harry Balke / Cathedral / Benedictine

Troy Faulkner / Mission Hills / Colorado State-Pueblo

Shai-Rohn Ramsey / San Diego HS / Lake Erie College

Marquel Davis / San Diego HS / Anna Maria College

Raymond Romero Jr. / Mater Dei Catholic / Concordia St. Paul

Bryzai White / Morse / Eastern New Mexico

Jonathan Griffin / La Jolla / Pacific University

Isaac Ramirez / La Jolla / Concordia Moorhead

Haris Kulosman / Rancho Bernardo / Upper Iowa University

De’Vaun Williams / University City / Concordia Wisconsin

Joe Letizia / El Camino / Concordia Wisconsin

Abdi Ali / Crawford / Chadron

Kevin Luong / Crawford / University of La Verne

Jacob Cannon / Mater Dei / Concordia St. Paul

LJ Turner / Vista / St. Olaf College

Zach Pearson / Montgomery / Concordia-Chicago

Richard Brutto / St. Augustine / Claremont McKenna